= Award Winning Session | = AIX | = IBM i | = Linux

Wednesday, May 5, 2010

 1
(8:00 AM–
9:15 AM)
 2
(9:30 AM–
10:45 AM)
 3
(11:00 AM–
12:15 PM)
 4
(12:30 PM–
1:45 PM)
 5
(2:00 PM–
3:15 PM)
 6
(3:30 PM–
4:45 PM)
 7
(5:00 PM–
6:15 PM)
 8
(6:30 PM–
7:45 PM)
9
(after
7:45 PM)
 
Track AB
Pocket Lake
Level LL

COMMON Cyber Corner (560347)
(7:00 AM-10:00 PM)

Track AB
Pocket Lake
Level LL
Track AD
Sand Lake
Level LL
        

First-Time Attendee Social (402511)
(2:00 PM-3:15 PM)


       Track AD
Sand Lake
Level LL
Track AH
Clear Lake
Level LL

COMMON Certification Testing Room (560308)
(8:00 AM-12:00 PM)

   

COMMON Certification Testing Room (560308)
(2:00 PM-6:00 PM)

   Track AH
Clear Lake
Level LL
Track LS
Lake Nona A
Level LL
                Track LS
Lake Nona A
Level LL
Track OG
Orlando Ballroom
Level GL
     

Lunch in Expo (510230)
(12:15 PM-1:15 PM)



Expo Open (550766)
(12:15 PM-2:00 PM)

        Track OG
Orlando Ballroom
Level GL
Track OH
Orange Ballroom A - B
Level LL
              

Power Down - Fun Night (550776)
(6:30 PM-9:30 PM)

Track OH
Orange Ballroom A - B
Level LL
Track RA
Registration
Level LL

Registration (560252)
(7:00 AM-7:00 PM)

 Track RA
Registration
Level LL
Track SA
Turkey Lake
Level LL

Power Tips (560408)
(8:00 AM-12:15 PM)

           Track SA
Turkey Lake
Level LL
Track SB
Lake Down A
Level LL
Capacity 65
             Track SB
Lake Down A
Level LL
Capacity 65
Track SC
Lake Down B
Level LL
Capacity 65
               Track SC
Lake Down B
Level LL
Capacity 65
Track SD
Lake Florence
Level LL
Capacity 150
               Track SD
Lake Florence
Level LL
Capacity 150
Track SE
Lake George A
Level LL
Capacity 65
               Track SE
Lake George A
Level LL
Capacity 65
Track SF
Lake George B
Level LL
Capacity 65
               Track SF
Lake George B
Level LL
Capacity 65
Track SH
Lake Highland A
Level LL
               Track SH
Lake Highland A
Level LL
Track SI
Lake Highland B
Level LL
               Track SI
Lake Highland B
Level LL
Track SJ
Lake Mizell A
Level LL
           Track SJ
Lake Mizell A
Level LL
Track SK
Lake Mizell B
Level LL
               Track SK
Lake Mizell B
Level LL
Track SL
Lake Monroe
Level LL
Capacity 140
               Track SL
Lake Monroe
Level LL
Capacity 140
Track SM
Lake Nona B
Level LL
               Track SM
Lake Nona B
Level LL
Track SN
Lake Sheen A
Level LL
               Track SN
Lake Sheen A
Level LL
Track SO
Lake Sheen B
Level LL
               Track SO
Lake Sheen B
Level LL
Track SP
Lake Lucerne
Level LL
               Track SP
Lake Lucerne
Level LL
Track SQ
Lake Virginia
Level LL
               Track SQ
Lake Virginia
Level LL
 1
(8:00 AM–
9:15 AM)
 2
(9:30 AM–
10:45 AM)
 3
(11:00 AM–
12:15 PM)
 4
(12:30 PM–
1:45 PM)
 5
(2:00 PM–
3:15 PM)
 6
(3:30 PM–
4:45 PM)
 7
(5:00 PM–
6:15 PM)
 8
(6:30 PM–
7:45 PM)
9
(after
7:45 PM)