= Award Winning Session | = AIX | = IBM i | = Linux

Thursday, May 6, 2010

 1
(8:00 AM–
9:15 AM)
 2
(9:30 AM–
10:45 AM)
 3
(11:00 AM–
12:15 PM)
 4
(12:30 PM–
1:45 PM)
 5
(2:00 PM–
3:15 PM)
 6
(3:30 PM–
4:45 PM)
 7
(5:00 PM–
6:15 PM)
 8
(6:30 PM–
7:45 PM)
9
(after
7:45 PM)
 
Track AB
Pocket Lake
Level LL

COMMON Cyber Corner (560347)
(7:00 AM-5:00 PM)

    Track AB
Pocket Lake
Level LL
Track OA
Orange Ballroom A - C & OBC1
Level GL
              

Power Down - Main Event (550778)
(7:00 PM-10:00 PM)

Track OA
Orange Ballroom A - C & OBC1
Level GL
Track OE
Orange Ballroom C
Level GL
      

Mtg of the Members (MOM) (406199)
(12:45 PM-1:45 PM)


         Track OE
Orange Ballroom C
Level GL
Track RA
Registration
Level LL

Registration (560251)
(7:00 AM-5:00 PM)

    Track RA
Registration
Level LL
Track SA
Turkey Lake
Level LL

Power Tips (560408)
(8:00 AM-12:15 PM)

           Track SA
Turkey Lake
Level LL
Track SB
Lake Down A
Level LL
Capacity 65
               Track SB
Lake Down A
Level LL
Capacity 65
Track SC
Lake Down B
Level LL
Capacity 65
               Track SC
Lake Down B
Level LL
Capacity 65
Track SD
Lake Florence
Level LL
Capacity 150
       

Why i? (560367)


Handout files available

       Track SD
Lake Florence
Level LL
Capacity 150
Track SE
Lake George A
Level LL
Capacity 65
               Track SE
Lake George A
Level LL
Capacity 65
Track SF
Lake George B
Level LL
Capacity 65
               Track SF
Lake George B
Level LL
Capacity 65
Track SH
Lake Highland A
Level LL
               Track SH
Lake Highland A
Level LL
Track SI
Lake Highland B
Level LL
               Track SI
Lake Highland B
Level LL
Track SJ
Lake Mizell A
Level LL
               Track SJ
Lake Mizell A
Level LL
Track SK
Lake Mizell B
Level LL
               Track SK
Lake Mizell B
Level LL
Track SL
Lake Monroe
Level LL
Capacity 140
               Track SL
Lake Monroe
Level LL
Capacity 140
Track SM
Lake Nona B
Level LL
               Track SM
Lake Nona B
Level LL
Track SN
Lake Sheen A
Level LL
               Track SN
Lake Sheen A
Level LL
Track SO
Lake Sheen B
Level LL
               Track SO
Lake Sheen B
Level LL
Track SP
Lake Lucerne
Level LL
               Track SP
Lake Lucerne
Level LL
Track SQ
Lake Virginia
Level LL
               Track SQ
Lake Virginia
Level LL
 1
(8:00 AM–
9:15 AM)
 2
(9:30 AM–
10:45 AM)
 3
(11:00 AM–
12:15 PM)
 4
(12:30 PM–
1:45 PM)
 5
(2:00 PM–
3:15 PM)
 6
(3:30 PM–
4:45 PM)
 7
(5:00 PM–
6:15 PM)
 8
(6:30 PM–
7:45 PM)
9
(after
7:45 PM)